Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(rocky path and eternal ice plains leaked 6/8/2025 lmao now we wait for the volcano place's name) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 7px;" | [[File:BlueLineEchoes.png|22px|link=Echo]] [[Echo]]es | | style="padding: 7px;" | [[File:BlueLineEchoes.png|22px|link=Echo]] [[Echo]]es | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:CraftingIcon.png|25px|link=Crafting]] [[Crafting]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MonstersIcon.png|25px|link=Monsters]] [[Monsters]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MonstersIcon.png|25px|link=Monsters]] [[Monsters]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ElementsIcon.png|25px|link=Element]] [[Element|Elements]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: | | style="padding: 3px;" | [[File:KmittyIcon.png|25px|link=NPC]] [[NPC]]s | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Gachapon.png|25px|link=Quests]] [[Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SkillbookIcon.png|25px|link=Skills]] [[Skills]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SkillbookIcon.png|25px|link=Skills]] [[Skills]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Lightessence.png|25px|link=Guilds]] [[Guilds]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Lightessence.png|25px|link=Guilds]] [[Guilds]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:BarrelIcon.png|25px|link=Party Quests]] [[Party Quests]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:PetsIcon.png|25px|link=Pets]] [[Pets|<s>Pets</s>]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:PetsIcon.png|25px|link=Pets]] [[Pets|<s>Pets</s>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Mini-gamesIcon.png|25px|link=Gathering]] [[Gathering]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Mini-gamesIcon.png|25px|link=Gathering]] [[Gathering]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DarkanchorIcon.png|25px|link=Bosses]] [[Bosses]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DarkanchorIcon.png|25px|link=Bosses]] [[Bosses]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:NoManaRegen.png|25px|link=Status Effects]] [[Status Effects]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:LoreIcon.png|25px|link=Past Versions]] [[Past Versions]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=Soundtrack]] [[Soundtrack]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=Soundtrack]] [[Soundtrack]] | ||
|} | |} | ||