Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Bowtie.png|25px|link=Beginner's Guide]] [[Beginner's Guide]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Bowtie.png|25px|link=Beginner's Guide]] [[Beginner's Guide]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=Soundtrack]] [[Soundtrack]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:GroupIron.png|25px|link=Ironman]] [[Ironman]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:GroupIron.png|25px|link=Ironman]] [[Ironman]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:WispyOracleIcon.png|25px|link=Auction House]] [[Auction House]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item book of unlearning.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item book of unlearning.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MagicChest.png|25px|link=Housing]] [[Housing|<s>Housing</s>]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MagicChest.png|25px|link=Housing]] [[Housing|<s>Housing</s>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:26, 21 September 2025
| Frequented Info | |
|---|---|
| |
| Information | |
|---|---|