Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Forest seal 256.png|25px|link=Forest]] [[Forest]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Forest seal 256.png|25px|link=Forest]] [[Forest]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Forest seal 256.png|25px|link=Deep Caves]] [[Deep Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Hell chili 256.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SecretsIcon.png|25px|link=Hidden areas]] [[Hidden areas]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SecretsIcon.png|25px|link=Hidden areas]] [[Hidden areas]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 8 October 2025
| Frequented Info | |
|---|---|
| |
| Information | |
|---|---|