Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(savannah and misty forest placeholders, changed things into a "Frequented" and "Information" squares) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<div style="flex: 1 1 22%; padding: 5px;min-width:200px; border: 1px solid #ccc; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #f9f9f9;"> | <div style="flex: 1 1 22%; padding: 5px;min-width:200px; border: 1px solid #ccc; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #f9f9f9;"> | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 0; width: 100%;" | {| style="border-spacing: 0; width: 100%;" | ||
! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: left; padding: 5px;" | ''' | ! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: left; padding: 5px;" | '''Frequented''' | ||
! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: right; padding: 5px;" | [[File:Grapple hook 1.png|25px|link=]] | ! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: right; padding: 5px;" | [[File:Grapple hook 1.png|25px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: | | style="padding: 7px;" | [[File:BlueLineEchoes.png|22px|link=Echo]] [[Echo]]es | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MonstersIcon.png|25px|link=Monsters]] [[Monsters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:CraftingIcon.png|25px|link=Crafting]] [[Crafting]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ElementsIcon.png|25px|link=Element]] [[Element|Elements]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ElementsIcon.png|25px|link=Element]] [[Element|Elements]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DarkanchorIcon.png|25px|link=Bosses]] [[Bosses]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SkillbookIcon.png|25px|link=Skills]] [[Skills]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Gachapon.png|25px|link=Quests]] [[Quests]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Lightessence.png|25px|link=Guilds]] [[Guilds]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:HousingIcon.png|25px|link=Status Effects]] [[Status Effects]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:PetsIcon.png|25px|link=Pets]] [[Pets]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 7px;" | [[File:Dungeon_Crystal.png|15px|link=Dungeons]] [[Dungeons]] | | style="padding: 7px;" | [[File:Dungeon_Crystal.png|15px|link=Dungeons]] [[Dungeons]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
<div style="flex: 1 1 22%; padding: 5px;min-width:200px; border: 1px solid #ccc; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #f9f9f9;"> | <div style="flex: 1 1 22%; padding: 5px;min-width:200px; border: 1px solid #ccc; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #f9f9f9;"> | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 0; width: 100%;" | {| style="border-spacing: 0; width: 100%;" | ||
! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: left; padding: 5px;" | ''' | ! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: left; padding: 5px;" | '''Information''' | ||
! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: right; padding: 5px;" | [[File:BossesIcon.png|25px|link=]] | ! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: right; padding: 5px;" | [[File:BossesIcon.png|25px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Bowtie.png|25px|link=Beginner's_Guide]] [[Beginner's_Guide|Getting Started]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item book of unlearning.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item book of unlearning.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:LoreIcon.png|25px|link=Lore]] [[Lore]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MagicChest.png|25px|link=Housing]] [[Housing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item desert eel.png|25px|link=Research]] [[Research]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item desert eel.png|25px|link=Research]] [[Research]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Soul crystal.png|25px|link=Shops]] [[Shops]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Soul crystal.png|25px|link=Shops]] [[Shops]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Mini-gamesIcon.png|25px|link=Mini-games]] [[Mini-games]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=Soundtrack]] [[Soundtrack]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=Soundtrack]] [[Soundtrack]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 3px;" | [[File:KmittyIcon.png|25px|link=NPC]] [[NPC]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:CavesIcon.png|25px|link=Cave]] [[Cave]]s | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:CavesIcon.png|25px|link=Cave]] [[Cave]]s | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:PlainIcon.png|25px|link= | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:PlainIcon.png|25px|link=Plains]] [[Plains]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ForestIcon.png|25px|link=Forest]] [[Forest]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ForestIcon.png|25px|link=Forest]] [[Forest]] | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SavannahIcon.png|25px|link=Savannah]] [[Savannah]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MistyForest.png|25px|link=Misty Forest]] [[Misty Forest]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DesertIcon.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DesertIcon.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 17 September 2025
| Frequented | |
|---|---|
| |
| Information | |
|---|---|