Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(rocky path and eternal ice plains leaked 6/8/2025 lmao now we wait for the volcano place's name) |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MistyForest.png|25px|link=Misty Forest]] [[Misty Forest]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MistyForest.png|25px|link=Misty Forest]] [[Misty Forest]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DesertIcon.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DesertIcon.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:RockyPath.png|25px|link=Rocky Path]] [[Rocky Path]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Eternal Ice Plains.png|25px|link=Eternal Ice Plains]] [[Eternal Ice Plains]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SecretsIcon.png|25px|link=Hidden areas]] [[Hidden areas]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SecretsIcon.png|25px|link=Hidden areas]] [[Hidden areas]] | ||