Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 0; width: 100%;" | {| style="border-spacing: 0; width: 100%;" | ||
! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: left; padding: 5px;" | '''Frequented Info''' | ! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: left; padding: 5px;" | '''Frequented Info''' | ||
! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: right; padding: 5px;" | [[File: | ! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: right; padding: 5px;" | [[File:BossesIcon.png|25px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: | | style="padding: 8px;" | [[File:BlueLineEchoes.png|22px|link=Echo]] [[Echo]]es | ||
| style="padding: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Rokkik hurt crop.png|25px|link=Grinding]] [[Grinding]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ElementsIcon.png|25px|link=Element]] [[Element|Elements]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ElementsIcon.png|25px|link=Element]] [[Element|Elements]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Gachapon.png|25px|link=Quests]] [[Quests]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:FaceKmitty.png|25px|link=NPC]] [[NPC]]s | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:FaceKmitty.png|25px|link=NPC]] [[NPC]]s | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Skill point 256.png|25px|link=Skills]] [[Skills]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:CraftingIcon.png|25px|link=Crafting]] [[Crafting]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Top member icon 256.png|25px|link=Guilds]] [[Guilds]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:spr_grapple_hook_2_scaled_16x.png|25px|link=Party Quests]] [[Party Quests]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:spr_grapple_hook_2_scaled_16x.png|25px|link=Party Quests]] [[Party Quests]] | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| style="border-spacing: 0; width: 100%;" | {| style="border-spacing: 0; width: 100%;" | ||
! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: left; padding: 5px;" | '''Information''' | ! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: left; padding: 5px;" | '''Information''' | ||
! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: right; padding: 5px;" | [[File: | ! style="border-bottom: 1px solid; text-align: right; padding: 5px;" | [[File:Members icon 256.png|25px|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Bowtie.png|25px|link=Beginner's Guide]] [[Beginner's Guide]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Bowtie.png|25px|link=Beginner's Guide]] [[Beginner's Guide]] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:GroupIron.png|25px|link=Ironman]] [[Ironman]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:GroupIron.png|25px|link=Ironman]] [[Ironman]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Lightessence.png|25px|link=Auction House]] [[Auction House]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item book of unlearning.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item book of unlearning.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Soul crystal.png|25px|link=Shopkeepers]] [[Shopkeepers]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Soul crystal.png|25px|link=Shopkeepers]] [[Shopkeepers]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ResearchEssence.png|25px|link=Research]] [[Research]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Spr_bluecrystal_scaled_16x.png|25px|link=Gathering]] [[Gathering]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Buff mystical blessing 256.png|25px|link=Status Effects]] [[Status Effects]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DarkanchorIcon.png|25px|link=World Bosses]] [[World Bosses]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:DarkanchorIcon.png|25px|link=World Bosses]] [[World Bosses]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:EnergSoul.png|25px|link=:Category:Soul]] [[:Category:Soul|Souls]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:EnergSoul.png|25px|link=:Category:Soul]] [[:Category:Soul|Souls]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:New_life_essence3_256.png|25px|link=:Category:Essence]] [[:Category:Essence|Essences]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OutskirtsIcon.png|25px|link=:Category:Material]] [[:Category:Material|Materials]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ConsumableIcon.png|25px|link=:Category:Consumable]] [[:Category:Consumable|Consumables]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ConsumableIcon.png|25px|link=:Category:Consumable]] [[:Category:Consumable|Consumables]] | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:HousingIcon.png|25px|link=Spawn]] [[Spawn]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:HousingIcon.png|25px|link=Spawn]] [[Spawn]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Greenherb.png|25px|link=Outskirts]] [[Outskirts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Red_Shard.png|25px|link=Cave]] [[Cave]]s | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Cotton ball 256.png|25px|link=Plains]] [[Plains]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Sea grapes 256.png|25px|link=Beach]] [[Beach]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Pineapple 256.png|25px|link=Savannah]] [[Savannah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Lantern bulb 256.png|25px|link=Misty Forest]] [[Misty Forest]] | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:RockyPath.png|25px|link=Rocky Path]] [[Rocky Path]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:RockyPath.png|25px|link=Rocky Path]] [[Rocky Path]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Eternal Ice Plains.png|25px|link=Eternal Ice Plains]] [[Eternal Ice Plains]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Eternal Ice Plains.png|25px|link=Eternal Ice Plains]] [[Eternal Ice Plains]] | ||
--> | --> | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Silverleaf 256.png|25px|link=Sulfuric Plains]] [[Sulfuric Plains]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Forest seal 256.png|25px|link=Forest]] [[Forest]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Hell chili 256.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SecretsIcon.png|25px|link=Hidden areas]] [[Hidden areas]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SecretsIcon.png|25px|link=Hidden areas]] [[Hidden areas]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 4 October 2025
| Frequented Info | |
|---|---|
| |
| Information | |
|---|---|