Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lightning266 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ResearchEssence.png|25px|link=Research]] [[Research]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ResearchEssence.png|25px|link=Research]] [[Research]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Slime.png|25px|link=:Category:Monsters]] [[:Category:Monsters|Monsters]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:FaceKmitty.png|25px|link=NPC]] [[NPC]]s | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:FaceKmitty.png|25px|link=NPC]] [[NPC]]s | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Buff mystical blessing 256.png|25px|link=Status Effects]] [[Status Effects]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Buff mystical blessing 256.png|25px|link=Status Effects]] [[Status Effects]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:BluechestIcon.png|25px|link=Housing]] [[Housing|<s>Housing</s>]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:BluechestIcon.png|25px|link=Housing]] [[Housing|<s>Housing</s>]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:PetsIcon.png|25px|link=Pets]] [[Pets|<s>Pets</s>]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:PetsIcon.png|25px|link=Pets]] [[Pets|<s>Pets</s>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MapsIcon.png|25px|link=Lore]] [[Lore]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OlSlimeSmall.png|25px|link=Past Versions]] [[Past Versions]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OlSlimeSmall.png|25px|link=Past Versions]] [[Past Versions]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Hell chili 256.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Hell chili 256.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Dew bloom 256.png|25px|link=Snowy Mountain]] [[Snowy Mountain]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Red dandelion 256.png|25px|link=Rocky Path]] [[Rocky Path]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:BluePortal.png|24px|link=Event Maps]] [[Event Maps]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:BluePortal.png|24px|link=Event Maps]] [[Event Maps]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:31, 26 October 2025
| Frequented Info | |
|---|---|
| |
| Information | |
|---|---|