Template:GameContent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<templatestyles src="Template:GameContent/NavTables.css" /> | |||
<templatestyles src="Template:NavTables.css" /> | |||
<div class="content-container"> | |||
<div | |||
<!-- Gameplay Table --> | <!-- Gameplay Table --> | ||
<div style="flex: 1 1 22%; padding: 5px;min-width:200px; border: 1px solid #ccc; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #f9f9f9;"> | <div style="flex: 1 1 22%; padding: 5px;min-width:200px; border: 1px solid #ccc; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #f9f9f9;"> | ||
| Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Gachapon.png|25px|link=Quests]] [[Quests]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Gachapon.png|25px|link=Quests]] [[Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Spr_bluecrystal_scaled_16x.png|25px|link=Gathering]] [[Gathering]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:CraftingIcon.png|25px|link=Crafting]] [[Crafting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SkillbookIcon.png|25px|link=Skills]] [[Skills]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:SkillbookIcon.png|25px|link=Skills]] [[Skills]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:WBossIcon.png|25px|link=World Bosses]] [[World Bosses]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Top member icon 256.png| | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Top member icon 256.png|23px|link=Guilds]] [[Guilds]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Blue slime piece 256.png|25px|link=Party Quests]] [[Party Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 7px;" | [[File:Dungeon_Crystal.png|15px|link=Dungeons]] [[Dungeons]] | | style="padding: 7px;" | [[File:Dungeon_Crystal.png|15px|link=Dungeons]] [[Dungeons]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Attribute icon crit rate 256.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Attribute icon crit rate 256.png|25px|link=Player Stats]] [[Player Stats]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Soul crystal.png|25px|link=Shopkeepers]] [[Shopkeepers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ResearchEssence.png|25px|link=Research]] [[Research]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:ResearchEssence.png|25px|link=Research]] [[Research]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Slime.png|25px|link=:Category:Monsters]] [[:Category:Monsters|Monsters]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:FaceKmitty.png|25px|link=NPC]] [[NPC]]s | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Buff mystical blessing 256.png|25px|link=Status Effects]] [[Status Effects]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Buff mystical blessing 256.png|25px|link=Status Effects]] [[Status Effects]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:BluechestIcon.png|25px|link=Housing]] [[Housing|<s>Housing</s>]] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:PetsIcon.png|25px|link=Pets]] [[Pets|<s>Pets</s>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MapsIcon.png|25px|link=Lore]] [[Lore]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:MapsIcon.png|25px|link=Lore]] [[Lore]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OlSlimeSmall.png|25px|link=Past Versions]] [[Past Versions]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OlSlimeSmall.png|25px|link=Past Versions]] [[Past Versions]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Kunai.png|25px|link=:Category:Weapon]] [[:Category:Weapon|Weapons]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Kunai.png|25px|link=:Category:Weapon]] [[:Category:Weapon|Weapons]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:FlowerTiaraIcon.png|25px|link=:Category:Equipment]] [[:Category:Equipment|Equipment]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Upgradegem blue.png|25px|link=:Category:Gem]] [[:Category:Gem|Gems]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Upgradegem blue.png|25px|link=:Category:Gem]] [[:Category:Gem|Gems]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:New_life_essence3_256.png|25px|link=:Category:Essence]] [[:Category:Essence|Essences]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:New_life_essence3_256.png|25px|link=:Category:Essence]] [[:Category:Essence|Essences]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Gold ingot material 256.png|25px|link=:Category:Material]] [[:Category:Material|Materials]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Pumpkin_Pie.png|25px|link=:Category:Consumable]] [[:Category:Consumable|Consumables]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Skill crystal 2.png|25px|link=:Category:Dungeon Crystal]] [[:Category:Dungeon Crystal|Dungeon Crystals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Ticket extreme 256.png|25px|link=:Category:Pass]] [[:Category:Pass|Passes]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=:Category:Instrument]] [[:Category:Instrument|Instruments]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Item instrument piano.png|25px|link=:Category:Instrument]] [[:Category:Instrument|Instruments]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Forest seal 256.png|25px|link=Forest]] [[Forest]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Forest seal 256.png|25px|link=Forest]] [[Forest]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:darkshard.png|25px|link=Deep Caves]] [[Deep Caves]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:OceanIcon.png|25px|link=Ocean]] [[Ocean]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Hell chili 256.png|25px|link=Desert]] [[Desert]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Dew bloom 256.png|25px|link=Snowy Mountain]] [[Snowy Mountain]] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File: | | style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:Red dandelion 256.png|25px|link=Rocky Path]] [[Rocky Path]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | [[File:BluePortal.png|24px|link=Event Maps]] [[Event Maps]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 11:31, 26 October 2025
| Frequented Info | |
|---|---|
| |
| Information | |
|---|---|